Lenda Investments OÜ
Activity
Lenda Investments OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 78.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4521 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
78.4 k €
▲ 0.4%YoY
▲ 6.0×above industry median
Profit
73.1 k €
▼ 2.4%YoY
Profit margin
93.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
248.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
78.4 k €
▲ 0.4%
1y
▲ 12.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
73.1 k €
▼ 2.4%
1y
▲ 15.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
78.4 k €
Profit trend
73.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity27%
- Liabilities73%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 78.4 k € | ▲ 0.4% | 73.1 k € | 93% | 0 | — | 248.7 k € |
| 2023 | 78.1 k € | ▲ 32.7% | 74.9 k € | 96% | 0 | — | 175.7 k € |
| 2022 | 58.8 k € | ▲ 6.6% | 51.2 k € | 87% | 0 | — | 100.8 k € |
| 2021 | 55.2 k € | — | 47.0 k € | 85% | 0 | — | 49.5 k € |
Similar companies
- Sandor KR Osaühing
- Nordstar Invest OÜ
- Tallinna Piiskopliku Toomkiriku sihtasutus
- INTESTEN OÜ
- NARVA AIANDUSÜHISTU RJABINKA
- Tallinn, Roosikrantsi tn 13 korteriühistu
- Nanobrand OÜ
- Tartu linn, Mõisavahe tn 42 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kalaranna tn 29-71
- Registered: 2021-04-13
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Jussi Matti Kärpänen — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-10-14)
- Sirkka-Liisa Seppälä — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-04-13)