Bunder OÜ
Activity
Bunder OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 6.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #20880 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
6.2 k €
▲ 933%YoY
▼ 2.1×below industry median
Profit
5.1 k €
▲ 6841%YoY
Profit margin
82.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
5.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
6.2 k €
▲ 933%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
5.1 k €
▲ 6841%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
6.2 k €
Profit trend
5.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity63%
- Liabilities37%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 6.2 k € | ▲ 933% | 5.1 k € | 83% | 0 | — | 5.4 k € |
| 2023 | 600 € | ▲ 79.1% | -76 € | -13% | 0 | — | 126 € |
| 2022 | 335 € | — | 201 € | 60% | 0 | — | 201 € |
Similar companies
- Condimento OÜ
- Catharinen Manor OÜ
- Tallinn, Magasini tn 22 // Puhke tn 1 korteriühistu
- White Glove Services OÜ
- AMME KERAAMIKA OÜ
- Tallinn, Tihase tn 4 korteriühistu
- R2 stock OÜ
- osaühing ELLIMARÜLL
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Põhja pst 5-17
- Registered: 2021-12-28
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Maris Punder — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-12-28)