Upa maja OÜ
Activity
Upa maja OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 161.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2640 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
161.4 k €
▲ 53.6%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
4.9 k €
▲ 122%YoY
Profit margin
3.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
-15.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
161.4 k €
▲ 53.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4.9 k €
▲ 122%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
161.4 k €
Profit trend
4.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 161.4 k € | ▲ 53.6% | 4.9 k € | 3% | 0 | — | -15.0 k € |
| 2023 | 105.1 k € | — | -22.3 k € | -21% | 0 | — | -19.8 k € |
Similar companies
- OÜ Vaarmann
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 181 korteriühistu
- H11 OÜ
- Wuling X OÜ
- OÜ GERKLENT
- Pärnu linn, Kuldse Kodu tn 5 korteriühistu
- EfTEN Hiiu OÜ
- Tallinn, Mere pst 8 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Roseni tn 7
- Registered: 2023-05-11
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Sten Tikk — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-05-11)