Tallinn, Mere pst 8 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Mere pst 8 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 161.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2636 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
161.9 k €
▼ 5.7%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
1.2 k €
▲ 194%YoY
Profit margin
0.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
14.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
161.9 k €
▼ 5.7%
1y
▲ 14.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.2 k €
▲ 194%
1y
▲ 353%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
161.9 k €
Profit trend
1.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity19%
- Liabilities81%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 161.9 k € | ▼ 5.7% | 1.2 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 14.8 k € |
| 2023 | 171.7 k € | ▲ 44.3% | -1.3 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 13.6 k € |
| 2022 | 119.0 k € | ▲ 9.2% | 72 € | 0% | 0 | — | 11.3 k € |
| 2021 | 109.0 k € | ▲ 3.7% | 13 € | 0% | 0 | — | 11.2 k € |
| 2020 | 105.1 k € | — | -173 € | -0% | 0 | — | 11.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- EfTEN Hiiu OÜ
- Konsult Kinnisvara OÜ
- Lilletee LA OÜ
- K12B OÜ
- Alert Marine OÜ
- Tallinn, Tartu mnt 10 korteriühistu
- OÜ TRADE CONSULT
- Pärnu linn, Kuldse Kodu tn 5 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2016-04-13
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Piret Kesküla — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-05-20)
- Irene Puusaar — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-08)
- Kersti Saar — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-08)