Plasti Majad OÜ
Activity
Plasti Majad OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 158.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2666 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
158.1 k €
▼ 13.0%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
109.3 k €
▼ 14.6%YoY
Profit margin
69.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
459.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
158.1 k €
▼ 13.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
109.3 k €
▼ 14.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
158.1 k €
Profit trend
109.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity85%
- Liabilities15%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 158.1 k € | ▼ 13.0% | 109.3 k € | 69% | 0 | — | 459.5 k € |
| 2023 | 181.6 k € | — | 128.0 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 350.2 k € |
Similar companies
- OÜ Kaubaplats
- Repa Rocca OÜ
- Farmada Tamula OÜ
- Narva linn, Soldina tn 18, Soldina tn 18d korteriühistu
- Õismäe tee 175 Holding OÜ
- LVA Capital OÜ
- GhostWhite OÜ
- Tallinn, Punane tn 19 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Plasti tn 8
- Registered: 2022-10-26
- VAT no.: EE102563717
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ Figuurid Invest100.00%
- Erko Ennok33.33%
- Aivar Heinola33.33%
- Jaen Uussalu33.33%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Erko Ennok — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-11-15)
- Aivar Heinola — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-10-26)