Viljandi linn, Kagu tn 6a korteriühistu
Activity
Viljandi linn, Kagu tn 6a korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 60.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5525 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
60.2 k €
▲ 1.0%YoY
▲ 4.6×above industry median
Profit
6.4 k €
▲ 8.8%YoY
Profit margin
10.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
33.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
60.2 k €
▲ 1.0%
1y
▲ 6.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
6.4 k €
▲ 8.8%
1y
▲ 41.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
60.2 k €
Profit trend
6.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 60.2 k € | ▲ 1.0% | 6.4 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 33.3 k € |
| 2023 | 59.7 k € | ▲ 16.9% | 5.9 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 26.9 k € |
| 2022 | 51.0 k € | ▲ 2.3% | 6.3 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 20.9 k € |
| 2021 | 49.9 k € | ▲ 7.1% | 2.3 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 14.7 k € |
| 2020 | 46.6 k € | — | -9.9 k € | -21% | 0 | — | 12.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 122 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 8 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Koskla tn 2 korteriühistu
- RARE KAPITAL OÜ
- Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 25 korteriühistu
- OÜ OJ Holding
- Tallinn, Pöörise tn 18 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 40 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1999-06-28
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Jelena Vlastova — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-12-29)
- Krister Kivistik — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-12-29)
- Harry Raud — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-10-30)