Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 76 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 76 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 107.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3525 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
107.4 k €
▲ 26.0%YoY
▲ 8.2×above industry median
Profit
136 €
▼ 79.0%YoY
Profit margin
0.1%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
22.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
107.4 k €
▲ 26.0%
1y
▲ 19.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
136 €
▼ 79.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
107.4 k €
Profit trend
136 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity2%
- Liabilities98%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 107.4 k € | ▲ 26.0% | 136 € | 0% | 0 | — | 22.6 k € |
| 2023 | 85.2 k € | ▲ 165% | 648 € | 1% | 1 | 85.2 k € | 22.5 k € |
| 2022 | 32.2 k € | ▼ 48.9% | 569 € | 2% | 1 | 32.2 k € | 21.9 k € |
| 2021 | 63.0 k € | ▼ 40.5% | -236 € | -0% | 1 | 63.0 k € | 21.3 k € |
| 2020 | 106.0 k € | — | -622 € | -1% | 1 | 106.0 k € | 21.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Vindex Management OÜ
- Betooni Kinnisvara OÜ
- Majutusekspert OÜ
- Liven Kodu 15 OÜ
- Tallinn, Liikuri tn 20 korteriühistu
- OÜ REINSALU ARENDUS
- Vesse 9 OÜ
- Maardu linn, Ringi tn 60 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2002-01-04
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (2)
- Monika Luhila — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)
- Niina Koltunova — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)