Paide linn, Suur-Aia tn 22 korteriühistu
Activity
Paide linn, Suur-Aia tn 22 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 37.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #8260 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
37.2 k €
▲ 6.1%YoY
▲ 2.9×above industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
15.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
37.2 k €
▲ 6.1%
1y
▲ 6.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
37.2 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity3%
- Liabilities97%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.2 k € | ▲ 6.1% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 15.0 k € |
| 2023 | 35.1 k € | ▼ 71.5% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 15.0 k € |
| 2022 | 123.1 k € | ▲ 295% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 15.0 k € |
| 2021 | 31.1 k € | ▼ 81.4% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 15.0 k € |
| 2020 | 167.8 k € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 15.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viljandi linn, Vase tn 1a // 1b korteriühistu
- Banvox Osaühing
- Omi Varad OÜ
- OKLI OÜ
- Friis Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tkh OÜ
- P3 Project OÜ
- Lääne-Harju vald, Paldiski linn, Rae tn 54 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2003-01-17
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Ilmar Rohtmets — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-07-06)
- Erkki Ehrlich — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-07)
- Timmo Noormann — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-07)