Lääne-Nigula vald, Palivere alevik, Kingu tn 2 korteriühistu
Activity
Lääne-Nigula vald, Palivere alevik, Kingu tn 2 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 3.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #23167 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
3.9 k €
▲ 48.4%YoY
▼ 3.4×below industry median
Profit
418 €
▲ 250%YoY
Profit margin
10.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
731 €
Growth
Revenue
3.9 k €
▲ 48.4%
1y
▼ 20.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
418 €
▲ 250%
1y
▲ 274%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
3.9 k €
Profit trend
418 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity2%
- Liabilities98%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3.9 k € | ▲ 48.4% | 418 € | 11% | 0 | — | 731 € |
| 2023 | 2.6 k € | ▼ 19.1% | -278 € | -11% | 0 | — | 313 € |
| 2022 | 3.2 k € | ▼ 58.3% | 454 € | 14% | 0 | — | 591 € |
| 2021 | 7.7 k € | ▼ 4.0% | 8 € | 0% | 0 | — | 137 € |
| 2020 | 8.0 k € | — | 8 € | 0% | 0 | — | 129 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Ristiku tn 46 // Timuti tn 15 korteriühistu
- Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Veskitammi tn 16 korteriühistu
- Hiiumaa vald, Kärdla linn, Tormi tn 6 korteriühistu
- Kinnisvarainvest GD OÜ
- Pärnu linn, Väike-Veski tn 24a korteriühistu
- Aarya OÜ
- MTÜ Kibuvitsa 23
- T.I.M. Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne maakond, Lääne-Nigula vald, Palivere alevik, Kingu tn 2-23
- Registered: 2013-09-05
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Kristjan Kübarsepp — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-10-08)
- Kajar Kalamees — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-02-10)
- Rein Nelis — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-07)