osaühing Bianeti
Activity
osaühing Bianeti is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 105.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3579 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
105.9 k €
▲ 5.7%YoY
▲ 8.1×above industry median
Profit
29.5 k €
▲ 5.0%YoY
Profit margin
27.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
224.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
105.9 k €
▲ 5.7%
1y
▲ 4.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
29.5 k €
▲ 5.0%
1y
▲ 13.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
105.9 k €
Profit trend
29.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity93%
- Liabilities7%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 105.9 k € | ▲ 5.7% | 29.5 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 224.8 k € |
| 2023 | 100.2 k € | ▲ 7.3% | 28.1 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 195.3 k € |
| 2022 | 93.3 k € | ▲ 1.6% | 1.5 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 167.2 k € |
| 2021 | 91.8 k € | ▲ 6.3% | 20.2 k € | 22% | 0 | — | 165.7 k € |
| 2020 | 86.4 k € | — | 14.8 k € | 17% | 0 | — | 145.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Applehill OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Iidla tn 12 korteriühistu
- Killustiku OÜ
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 8 korteriühistu
- MK Tennis OÜ
- E&T Eternity OÜ
- Porkuni mõis OÜ
- Best4U Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tartu mnt 29
- Registered: 1997-11-19
- VAT no.: EE100337246
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Arvi Aigro — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-11-07)