Applehill OÜ
Activity
Applehill OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarabüroode tegevus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 105.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3577 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2023)
Revenue
105.9 k €
▲ 5.1%YoY
▲ 8.1×above industry median
Profit
13.4 k €
▼ 88.7%YoY
Profit margin
12.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.17 M €
Growth
Revenue
105.9 k €
▲ 5.1%
1y
▲ 18.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
13.4 k €
▼ 88.7%
1y
▼ 58.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
105.9 k €
Profit trend
13.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 105.9 k € | ▲ 5.1% | 13.4 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 2.17 M € |
| 2022 | 100.7 k € | ▼ 30.6% | 118.9 k € | 118% | 0 | — | 2.16 M € |
| 2021 | 145.1 k € | ▲ 129% | 20.3 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 2.04 M € |
| 2020 | 63.3 k € | — | 191.0 k € | 302% | 0 | — | 2.02 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing Bianeti
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Iidla tn 12 korteriühistu
- Killustiku OÜ
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 8 korteriühistu
- MK Tennis OÜ
- E&T Eternity OÜ
- Porkuni mõis OÜ
- Best4U Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pärnu mnt 106
- Registered: 2001-09-24
- VAT no.: EE100721742
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Marek Õunamägi — Juhatuse liige (since 2001-09-24)