Hepatica Maja OÜ
Activity
Hepatica Maja OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 186.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2371 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
186.5 k €
▼ 0.0%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
86.7 k €
▼ 6.4%YoY
Profit margin
46.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
624.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
186.5 k €
▼ 0.0%
1y
▲ 2.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
86.7 k €
▼ 6.4%
1y
▼ 0.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
186.5 k €
Profit trend
86.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity49%
- Liabilities51%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 186.5 k € | ▼ 0.0% | 86.7 k € | 46% | 0 | — | 624.6 k € |
| 2023 | 186.6 k € | ▼ 3.4% | 92.6 k € | 50% | 0 | — | 537.9 k € |
| 2022 | 193.1 k € | ▲ 11.2% | 92.5 k € | 48% | 0 | — | 445.4 k € |
| 2021 | 173.6 k € | ▲ 12.9% | 87.2 k € | 50% | 0 | — | 352.8 k € |
| 2020 | 153.7 k € | — | 81.6 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 265.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Jakobi Varad OÜ
- BPP Eesti OÜ
- Minu Vara Ehitus OÜ
- Maardu linn, Nurga tn 7 korteriühistu
- OÜ Citypro
- Oma Korterid OÜ
- Tallinn, Lai tn 33 // Suurtüki tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 108 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Mehaanika tn 12
- Registered: 2015-08-03
- VAT no.: EE101815220
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Toomas Laan — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-08-03)
- Vladimir Kuzovkov — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-08-03)