Cleanwind OÜ
Activity
Cleanwind OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 130.5 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3067 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
130.5 k €
▼ 6.5%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
42.6 k €
▲ 3.7%YoY
Profit margin
32.6%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
130.5 k €
Cost per employee
7.1 k €
Equity
172.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
130.5 k €
▼ 6.5%
1y
▲ 11.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
42.6 k €
▲ 3.7%
1y
▲ 19.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
130.5 k €
Profit trend
42.6 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity96%
- Liabilities4%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 130.5 k € | ▼ 6.5% | 42.6 k € | 33% | 1 | 130.5 k € | 172.3 k € |
| 2023 | 139.6 k € | ▲ 10.9% | 41.1 k € | 29% | 1 | 139.6 k € | 139.7 k € |
| 2022 | 125.9 k € | ▲ 33.9% | 22.8 k € | 18% | 0 | — | 98.6 k € |
| 2021 | 94.0 k € | ▲ 41.0% | 25.3 k € | 27% | 1 | 94.0 k € | 75.8 k € |
| 2020 | 66.7 k € | — | 9.3 k € | 14% | 1 | 66.7 k € | 50.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viru Gerberei OÜ
- Dabeloka OÜ
- osaühing Port Artur Max
- Red Lion Group OÜ
- Evaken OÜ
- Gersamia Company OÜ
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 75 // 77 // 79 korteriühistu
- Remy & CO OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Kastani tn 66-12
- Registered: 2016-01-22
- VAT no.: EE101852898
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Jaanus Viira — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-08)