Astileks OÜ

Osaühing · 14960896 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Astileks OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 656 € with 0 employees, ranks #26716 of 32,071 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
656 €
▼ 84.5%YoY
▼ 20×below industry median
Profit
474 €
▲ 195%YoY
Profit margin
72.3%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
-26 €

Growth

Revenue
656 €
▼ 84.5%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
474 €
▲ 195%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
656 €
Profit trend
474 €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

656 €Revenue−182 €Other costs474 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity0%
  • Liabilities100%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024656 €▼ 84.5%474 €72%0-26 €
20234.2 k €-500 €-12%14.2 k €-500 €
20220 €0 €00 €
20210 €0 €00 €
20200 €0 €00 €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)