Kasutusvalduse OÜ

Osaühing · 16569239 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Kasutusvalduse OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 660 € with 0 employees, ranks #26706 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
660 €
▼ 20×below industry median
Profit
409 €
▲ 486%YoY
Profit margin
62.0%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
2.8 k €

Growth

Revenue
660 €
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
409 €
▲ 486%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
660 €
Profit trend
409 €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

660 €Revenue−251 €Other costs409 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity99%
  • Liabilities1%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024660 €409 €62%02.8 k €
2023-106 €02.4 k €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Ownership chain

The chain upward through legal-entity shareholders — up to 3 levels.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)