Torstrada OÜ

Osaühing · 16502494 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Torstrada OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 146.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2821 of 32,071 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
146.9 k €
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
4.9 k €
Profit margin
3.3%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
4.9 k €

Trends

Revenue trend
146.9 k €
Profit trend
4.9 k €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

147 k €Revenue−142 k €Other costs5 k €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity40%
  • Liabilities60%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024146.9 k €4.9 k €3%04.9 k €
20230 €0 €00 €
20220 €0 €00 €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)