Rahu Finance OÜ
Activity
Rahu Finance OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 146.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2821 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
146.8 k €
▲ 20.4%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
6.6 k €
▲ 470%YoY
Profit margin
4.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
50.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
146.8 k €
▲ 20.4%
1y
▲ 6.0%
3y CAGR
▲ 12.5%
5y CAGR
Profit
6.6 k €
▲ 470%
1y
▼ 6.5%
3y CAGR
▲ 11.6%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
146.8 k €
Profit trend
6.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity3%
- Liabilities97%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 146.8 k € | ▲ 20.4% | 6.6 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 50.6 k € |
| 2024 | 121.9 k € | ▲ 7.3% | 1.2 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 44.0 k € |
| 2023 | 113.6 k € | ▼ 7.8% | 60 € | 0% | 0 | — | 53.9 k € |
| 2022 | 123.2 k € | ▲ 21.0% | 8.1 k € | 7% | 0 | — | 53.8 k € |
| 2021 | 101.8 k € | ▲ 25.2% | -1.8 k € | -2% | 0 | — | 45.7 k € |
| 2020 | 81.3 k € | — | 3.8 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 47.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Sadamahotellide OÜ
- Tallinn, Vindi tn 9 korteriühistu
- Torstrada OÜ
- Kilder Kinnisvara OÜ
- OÜ Nööp KV
- Krinomek OÜ
- Old Tallinn OÜ
- Tallinn, Gonsiori tn 8 // Kivisilla tn 2 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Priisle tee 4/1-14
- Registered: 2015-01-16
- VAT no.: EE101794192
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Irina Tikhonova — Menetlusdokumentide kättesaamiseks pädev isik (since 2017-12-09)
- Iurii Levchenko — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-05-22)