Old Tallinn OÜ
Activity
Old Tallinn OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 146.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2826 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
146.7 k €
▲ 46.1%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
66.1 k €
▲ 117%YoY
Profit margin
45.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
4.54 M €
Growth
Revenue
146.7 k €
▲ 46.1%
1y
▲ 10.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
66.1 k €
▲ 117%
1y
▲ 35.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
146.7 k €
Profit trend
66.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity81%
- Liabilities19%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 146.7 k € | ▲ 46.1% | 66.1 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 4.54 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 100.4 k € | ▼ 13.5% | 30.5 k € | 30% | 0 | — | 4.47 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 116.1 k € | ▲ 7.7% | -146.7 k € | -126% | 1 | 116.1 k € | 4.44 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 107.8 k € | ▼ 53.1% | 26.4 k € | 25% | 1 | 107.8 k € | 4.59 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 229.8 k € | — | 169.7 k € | 74% | 0 | — | 4.56 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Gonsiori tn 8 // Kivisilla tn 2 korteriühistu
- OÜ Nööp KV
- City Kinnisvara Arendus OÜ
- Osaühing SILLEVER
- Vivarec Invest OÜ
- Adrem Capital OÜ
- Tallinn, Vindi tn 9 korteriühistu
- Sadamahotellide OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Harju tn 9
- Registered: 2016-05-04
- VAT no.: EE101882651
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OSAÜHING KAUBAKESKUS100.00%
- Gleb Kohv100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Gleb Kohv — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-05-04)