osaühing Kesklinna Tervisekeskus
Activity
osaühing Kesklinna Tervisekeskus is a small enterprise in health & social work, with declared activity “Muud mujal liigitamata tervishoiualad” (EMTAK 86992). Annual revenue stands at 1.01 M € with 19 employees, ranks #281 of 4,431 in health & social work.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
1.01 M €
▲ 12.6%YoY
▲ 44×above industry median
Profit
29.9 k €
▲ 803%YoY
Profit margin
3.0%
Employees
19
▲ 11.8%YoY
▲ 19×above industry median
Revenue per employee
53.4 k €
Cost per employee
40.7 k €
Equity
431.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
1.01 M €
▲ 12.6%
1y
▲ 16.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
29.9 k €
▲ 803%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
19
▲ 11.8%
1y
▲ 1.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.01 M €
Profit trend
29.9 k €
Headcount trend
19
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity74%
- Liabilities26%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1.01 M € | ▲ 12.6% | 29.9 k € | 3% | 19 | 53.4 k € | 431.6 k € |
| 2023 | 900.1 k € | ▲ 22.6% | 3.3 k € | 0% | 17 | 52.9 k € | 437.4 k € |
| 2022 | 734.0 k € | ▲ 13.3% | 16.4 k € | 2% | 18 | 40.8 k € | 468.7 k € |
| 2021 | 648.0 k € | ▼ 2.1% | -50.9 k € | -8% | 18 | 36.0 k € | 452.3 k € |
| 2020 ✓ | 661.7 k € | — | -50.0 k € | -8% | 18 | 36.8 k € | 503.2 k € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- MTÜ Masaan
- ST.PeReKe OÜ
- P.Kirjanen Kirurgia OÜ
- osaühing Mediserv
- KALAMAJA PEREARSTID Osaühing
- Osaühing HAMBA-KOD
- Sihtasutus Mustvee Tervis
- PUUETEGA LASTE TUGIKODU PÄIKESEKIIR
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Suur-Sepa tn 14
- Registered: 1996-04-08
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Martti Lemendik21.70%
- Jaagup Retsja13.42%
- Kalmer Lepik12.30%
- Elle Põder3.36%
- Margarita Põllu3.13%
- Evi Laanepõld2.91%
- Annika Pikkmets2.24%
- Ivo Kuusk1.79%
- Ave Kirikal1.57%
- Mati Roossaar1.34%
- Jaak Jaanson1.34%
- Liina Viitas1.34%
- Inga Kuldmäe1.12%
- Kadri Kerner1.12%
- Maimu Vahter1.12%
- Hille Lättekivi1.12%
- Tiiu Kutti0.89%
- Heldur Kaha0.89%
- Tatjana Tšuhnenkova0.67%
- Katrin Pikner0.67%
- Irina Furs0.67%
- Sergei Semjonov0.67%
- Katrin Aller0.67%
- Jaan Lemendik0.67%
- Uudo Levandi0.67%
- VELLET HOLDING OÜ0.67%
- Katrin Vellet100.00%
- Lilian Jürine0.67%
- Hans Timmusk0.67%
- Ants Lill0.67%
- Tuule Lill0.67%
- Irina Bai0.45%
- Andrus Niklus0.45%
- Kreedi Tischler0.45%
- Illi-Reet Tammela0.45%
- Aime Alttoa0.45%
- Kaie Roosmaa0.45%
- Niini Puusepp0.45%
- Siiri Alliksoo0.45%
- Anu Niisuke0.45%
- Anne Klaas0.45%
- Valeri Porva0.45%
- Ingrid Porva0.45%
- Teresa Matjas0.45%
- Boris Bai0.45%
- Mati Uueküla0.45%
- Endel Lohu0.45%
- Aili Janson0.45%
- Imbi Veri0.45%
- Aide Semelson0.22%
- Hans Luur0.22%
- Liina Reila0.22%
- Sergei Toomsalu0.22%
- Katrin Skitin0.22%
- Toomas Skitin0.22%
- Sirje Skitin0.22%
- Riina Tõniste0.22%
- Kersti Andreson0.22%
- Kristel Aver0.22%
- Tatjana Bõstrenina0.22%
- Asko Drobet0.22%
- Irina Gratšova0.22%
- Kersti Hansalu0.22%
- Virve Hunt0.22%
- Piret Jalakas0.22%
- Enna Kalda0.22%
- Marika Kask0.22%
- Malle Kunder0.22%
- Kaja Laanearu0.22%
- Eevi Laiva0.22%
- Margot Latt0.22%
- Jana Lepik0.22%
- Aino Leppik0.22%
- Helgi Lilles0.22%
- Katri Gailit0.22%
- Aina Lõõbas0.22%
- Alla Maltseva0.22%
- Külvar Mand0.22%
- Lehti Mändla0.22%
- Aire Miil0.22%
- Ljudmilla Nehtsa0.22%
- Anne Nikolai0.22%
- Urve Pappa0.22%
- Larissa Petrova0.22%
- Kersti Poopuu0.22%
- Lii Rebane0.22%
- Alje Raat0.22%
- MERIKE ROSENIIT0.22%
- Malle Rubin0.22%
- Eevi Sadam0.22%
- Lea Silgo0.22%
- Lea Song0.22%
- Anne Talmar0.22%
- Reet Tamm0.22%
- Urmas Teeäär0.22%
- Marika Tõnisma0.22%
- Pille Timmusk0.22%
- Irina Tšernjavskaja0.22%
- Mai Vellerind0.22%
- Ando Visitam0.22%
- Vello Vestman0.22%
Beneficial owners
- Rutt Lemendik
- Sirje Retsja
Board (1)
- Jaan Lemendik — Juhatuse liige (since 1996-04-08)