Good Life Forever OÜ
Activity
Good Life Forever OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 16.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #14487 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
16.2 k €
▲ 934%YoY
▲ 1.2×above industry median
Profit
11.7 k €
▲ 380%YoY
Profit margin
72.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
11.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
16.2 k €
▲ 934%
1y
▲ 11.7%
3y CAGR
▲ 132%
5y CAGR
Profit
11.7 k €
▲ 380%
1y
▲ 128%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
16.2 k €
Profit trend
11.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 16.2 k € | ▲ 934% | 11.7 k € | 73% | 0 | — | 11.8 k € |
| 2024 | 1.6 k € | ▼ 62.6% | -4.2 k € | -268% | 0 | — | 43 € |
| 2023 | 4.2 k € | ▼ 64.0% | -2.5 k € | -60% | 0 | — | 4.2 k € |
| 2022 | 11.6 k € | ▲ 5198% | 995 € | 9% | 0 | — | 6.7 k € |
| 2021 | 219 € | ▼ 9.9% | -955 € | -436% | 0 | — | 5.8 k € |
| 2020 | 243 € | — | -2 € | -1% | 0 | — | 6.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Võru linn, Olevi tn 23 korteriühistu
- Downforce Financing OÜ
- Tartu linn, Ladva tn 6 korteriühistu
- Haljala vald, Haljala alevik, Aia tn 6 korteriühistu
- Almafi OÜ
- Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Pihlaka tn 7 korteriühistu
- Otepää vald, Puka alevik, Tööstuse tn 11 korteriühistu
- Rajato OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Taludevahe tn 69-23
- Registered: 1996-06-26
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Hede Paas — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-07-13)