Osaühing Vihtra Mõis
Activity
Osaühing Vihtra Mõis is a micro enterprise in agriculture & fishing, with declared activity “Muu veislaste ja pühvlikasvatus” (EMTAK 01421). Annual revenue stands at 132.7 k € with 1 employees, ranks #1749 of 8,904 in agriculture & fishing.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
132.7 k €
▼ 3.8%YoY
▲ 8.2×above industry median
Profit
38.1 k €
▲ 28.2%YoY
Profit margin
28.7%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
132.7 k €
Cost per employee
18.2 k €
Equity
334.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
132.7 k €
▼ 3.8%
1y
▲ 25.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
38.1 k €
▲ 28.2%
1y
▲ 33.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
132.7 k €
Profit trend
38.1 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity59%
- Liabilities41%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 132.7 k € | ▼ 3.8% | 38.1 k € | 29% | 1 | 132.7 k € | 334.6 k € |
| 2023 | 138.0 k € | ▼ 15.7% | 29.7 k € | 22% | 1 | 138.0 k € | 296.5 k € |
| 2022 | 163.6 k € | ▲ 145% | 67.6 k € | 41% | 1 | 163.6 k € | 266.7 k € |
| 2021 | 66.7 k € | ▲ 47.0% | 15.9 k € | 24% | 1 | 66.7 k € | 199.2 k € |
| 2020 | 45.4 k € | — | 17 € | 0% | 1 | 45.4 k € | 133.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Koigi Aadu OÜ
- Auksi Agro OÜ
- Tinni Agro OÜ
- Osaühing Koidu Agro
- Põdrangu Põllumajandusühistu
- MTÜ Sarve Aksli
- Linna Tantsustuudio Usaldusühing
- Shalott OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Vihtra küla, Jõesuu tee 8-10
- Registered: 1996-10-17
- VAT no.: EE100111051
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Agrolink OÜ37.26%
- Partizan Grupp OÜ100.00%
- Tõnis Kraav100.00%
- Kogukonna Vara OÜ37.26%
- Nunne Kinnisvara Osaühing100.00%
- Velak Holding OÜ100.00%
- Jaak Konrad1.13%
- Mai Juursalu1.07%
- Raimo Lumi0.87%
- Kaarel Rohtla0.85%
- Margus Mangusson0.79%
- Raivo Säde0.70%
- Juta Reimann0.67%
- Rudolf Küüts0.67%
- Peeter Reimann0.67%
- Raimo Ojamets0.65%
- Ekaterina Pärt0.62%
- Raivo Säde0.59%
- Jelena Kuznetsova0.59%
- Ülo Miil0.56%
- Asta Põlluste0.53%
- Leida Raud0.53%
- Mall Peterson0.51%
- Sofia Pankova0.51%
- Andres Aruoja0.51%
- Indrek Käpp0.51%
- Marje Jürjets0.51%
- Endel Piilman0.48%
- Ülo Kiveste0.45%
- Laine Riis0.45%
- Ethel Nummert0.42%
- Leo Jensen0.42%
- Sulev Silling0.40%
- Helena Silling0.40%
- Kaja Raag0.39%
- Vaike Vaino0.37%
- Merli Peets0.37%
- Vaike Põld0.34%
- Zin. Korpatsova0.34%
- Ilmar Sillandi0.34%
- Liivi Sillandi0.34%
- Koit Metsamägi0.34%
- Tarmo Tarkiainen0.31%
- Tago Holsting0.28%
- Saima Villemson0.28%
- Juuli Pärna0.28%
- Jaan Kõrs0.28%
- Milvi Oll0.28%
- Lii Oll0.28%
- Kerli Tõnissaar0.28%
- Aksel Perhold0.28%
- Aivar Arm0.26%
- Arno Tõnismäe0.26%
- Helma Oll0.26%
- Juhan Orav0.26%
- Toomas Suurpere0.26%
- Viktor Hrustov0.22%
- Linda Laos0.22%
- Magda Toomingas0.20%
- Jaan Leinassaar0.20%
- Ilmar Lind0.20%
- Milvi Aaslaid0.17%
- Mall Pärn0.17%
- Anne Jüris0.17%
- Tarmo Sildeberg0.14%
- Aadu Juhkentaal0.14%
- Valentiina Miil0.14%
- Tarmo Tarkiainen0.14%
- Reimo Tarkiainen0.14%
- Taavi Sildeberg0.14%
- Egert Tarkiainen0.14%
- Sirje Tiigimäe0.11%
- Ly Lind0.11%
- Amilda-Miralda Mestilainen0.11%
- Andrus Küngas0.11%
- Margus Veberson0.11%
- Lea Martma0.11%
- Jasan Kõrs0.11%
- Irina Pankova0.08%
- Monika Küngas0.08%
- Asta Perhold0.08%
- Ants Riis0.06%
- Toomas Jõulu0.06%
- Külli Pärn0.06%
- Helina Pärnpuu0.03%
- Argo Pärnpuu0.03%
- Madis Pärnpuu0.03%
- Vladimir Bõstrov0.03%
- Peeter Reimann0.03%
- Kiki Pärnpuu0.03%
- Risto Aaslaid0.03%
- Toivo Sillandi0.03%
- Anne-Mai Rand0.03%
- HoldingPro OÜ0.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Tõnis Kraav — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-01-24)