Baltic Real Investments OÜ
Activity
Baltic Real Investments OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 137.2 k € with 3 employees, ranks #2951 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
137.2 k €
▲ 6.9%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
-69.1 k €
▲ 59.4%YoY
Profit margin
-50.3%
Employees
3
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
45.7 k €
Cost per employee
-22.0 k €
Equity
660.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
137.2 k €
▲ 6.9%
1y
▲ 7.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-69.1 k €
▲ 59.4%
1y
▼ 27.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
3
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
137.2 k €
Profit trend
-69.1 k €
Headcount trend
3
Capital structure
- Equity60%
- Liabilities40%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 137.2 k € | ▲ 6.9% | -69.1 k € | -50% | 3 | 45.7 k € | 660.2 k € |
| 2023 | 128.4 k € | ▲ 2.2% | -170.1 k € | -133% | 3 | 42.8 k € | 729.3 k € |
| 2022 | 125.6 k € | ▲ 14.4% | -133.1 k € | -106% | 3 | 41.9 k € | 1.31 M € |
| 2021 | 109.8 k € | ▼ 20.6% | -179.5 k € | -163% | 3 | 36.6 k € | 1.44 M € |
| 2020 | 138.4 k € | — | -35.6 k € | -26% | 3 | 46.1 k € | 1.62 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Jus Suecanum OÜ
- MERE SY OÜ
- Tallinn, Kirsi tn 6, Kirsi tn 8 korteriühistu
- Kingstor Varad Grupp OÜ
- Ewelink OÜ
- Tartu Maarja Kiriku Sihtasutus
- Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 49 korteriühistu
- Tellisvara OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Toompuiestee 30
- Registered: 1996-10-21
- VAT no.: EE100066025
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Dmitri Saveljev78.24%
- Osaühing Adelmes21.76%
- Jaanus Vool100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Dmitri Saveljev — Juhatuse liige (since 2000-04-07)