Rääbise Põllumajanduse Osaühing
Activity
Rääbise Põllumajanduse Osaühing is a micro enterprise in agriculture & fishing, with declared activity “Teravilja- (v.a riis), kaunvilja- ja õlitaimeseemnete kasvatus” (EMTAK 01111). Annual revenue stands at 167.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1530 of 8,903 in agriculture & fishing.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
167.3 k €
▲ 35.2%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
-183.5 k €
▼ 21.2%YoY
Profit margin
-109.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
139.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
167.3 k €
▲ 35.2%
1y
▼ 11.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-183.5 k €
▼ 21.2%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
167.3 k €
Profit trend
-183.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity12%
- Liabilities88%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 167.3 k € | ▲ 35.2% | -183.5 k € | -110% | 0 | — | 139.0 k € |
| 2023 | 123.8 k € | ▼ 78.5% | -151.4 k € | -122% | 0 | — | 322.5 k € |
| 2022 | 575.4 k € | ▲ 135% | 65.5 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 473.9 k € |
| 2021 | 244.4 k € | ▲ 51.3% | 73.9 k € | 30% | 0 | — | 408.4 k € |
| 2020 | 161.5 k € | — | 73.1 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 334.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Silmets OÜ
- Bellarino OÜ
- Mittetulundusühing Põlishobu Pärandkooslustel
- TaSo Team OÜ
- OÜ Sikkani
- OÜ Gredos
- Metsaekspertiisid OÜ
- OÜ Ranniku Agro
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Jõgeva maakond, Jõgeva vald, Torma alevik, Kesk tn 6
- Registered: 1997-03-20
- VAT no.: EE100388596
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Osaühing Vaiatu Agri78.81%
- OÜ Orwell82.78%
- Ahti Kalde100.00%
- Leonid Afanasjev1.90%
- Leili Lääne1.76%
- Hilja Everest1.41%
- Blanta Mihelson1.07%
- Arno Lääne0.98%
- Leida-Rosalie Nõmm0.97%
- Heino Roos0.93%
- osaühing EPSF100.00%
- Aino Roos0.85%
- Rutt Nutt0.74%
- Asta Morgenson0.70%
- Jüri Neimann0.53%
- Elfriide Kase0.49%
- Heldur Märtsin0.45%
- Arnold Tralla0.38%
- Otto Kalm0.36%
- Üllar Liiv0.34%
- Ants Vaigla0.34%
- Aino Lilleväli0.34%
- Osvald Lehtjõe0.30%
- Teet Lääne0.26%
- Vaike Rentsel0.19%
- Küllike Mölder0.16%
- Liina Allingu0.14%
- Aadi Suurväli0.13%
- Marika Kalm0.13%
- Sirje Kirsimaa0.13%
- Peeter Sandel0.13%
- Eda Lääne0.08%
- Ainu Kukk0.08%
- Marina Sorgus0.05%
- Vaike Sepp0.03%
- Ljuda Melnikova1.29%
- Karl Vels1.19%
- Bernard Roos1.14%
- Juhan Kakko1.13%
- Merike Laiv1.10%
- Velli Sirel1.08%
- Ilmar Roos0.90%
- Heino Aasmaa0.84%
- Elfride Koorts0.79%
- Aleksander Liske0.73%
- Anu Lastik0.71%
- Allan Roos0.68%
- Jelena Klimpotjuk0.61%
- Asta Morgenson0.53%
- Helju Ploompuu0.49%
- Jaan Nõmm0.49%
- Hinno Einling0.46%
- Ille Voolaid0.45%
- Aare Kõre0.44%
- Sirje Pärn0.44%
- Herbert Metsa0.44%
- Inga Nefedova0.44%
- Harri Lepik0.43%
- Marie Liske0.40%
- Endel Vähi0.38%
- Koidula Sepa0.38%
- Avo Koorts0.36%
- Aadu Pärn0.33%
- Tartu Linnavalitsus0.30%
- Jaak Laurikainen0.28%
- Ermo Kasela0.28%
- Aivar Kont0.28%
- Tõnis Tõldsepp0.24%
- Meeri Taal0.23%
- Alie Vist0.18%
- Aivar Kägo0.18%
- Aime Põlgaste0.16%
- Maie Lasman0.15%
- Kristo Mäe0.14%
- Karl Luik0.11%
- Valdur Puusalu0.11%
- Asta Sepp0.11%
- Merle Ojamaa0.11%
- Marina Balduhhova0.11%
- Lea Suurväli0.10%
- Andres Sildnik0.09%
- Rita Kägo0.08%
- Rain Kleemann0.06%
- Kalmer Olgo0.06%
- Hele Raibuskina0.05%
- Aili Kont0.03%
- Lydia Šarikova0.03%
- Ants Kaljumäe0.03%
- Leili Lõoke0.01%
- Õie Säsku0.01%
- Hele Tarum0.01%
- Marko Urvik0.01%
- Lea Kerve0.01%
- Tiina Sirel0.01%
- Malle Palmiste0.01%
- Villem Robi0.01%
- Asta Dolinski0.01%
- Toivo Ivask0.01%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Liana Anton — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-07-02)
- Terje Ilves — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-03-14)