Osaühing BEST FOR ALL
Activity
Osaühing BEST FOR ALL is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 2.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #24891 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
2.2 k €
▼ 47.7%YoY
▼ 6.0×below industry median
Profit
1.1 k €
▲ 71.9%YoY
Profit margin
52.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
2.2 k €
▼ 47.7%
1y
▲ 130%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.1 k €
▲ 71.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
2.2 k €
Profit trend
1.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity20%
- Liabilities80%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2.2 k € | ▼ 47.7% | 1.1 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 2.3 k € |
| 2023 | 4.2 k € | — | 668 € | 16% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2022 | 0 € | ▼ 100% | -2.7 k € | — | 0 | — | 470 € |
| 2021 | 180 € | ▼ 99.3% | -3.5 k € | -1933% | 0 | — | 3.2 k € |
| 2020 | 26.2 k € | — | -20.7 k € | -79% | 3 | 8.7 k € | 6.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Maaritsa mets OÜ
- A Investeeringud OÜ
- Aiandusühistu Lilleaed
- Pärnu linn, Audru alevik, Nelgi tn 5 korteriühistu
- Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Avamaa tn 20 korteriühistu
- Rakvere vald, Tõrma küla, Vainu korteriühistu
- SGO OÜ
- Tallinn, Kasvu tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Pikaliiva tn 132
- Registered: 1996-11-18
- VAT no.: EE100164529
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Juri Võssokov — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-08-29)