OSAÜHING OOPTEK NÄGEMISREHABILITATSIOONI KESKUS
Activity
OSAÜHING OOPTEK NÄGEMISREHABILITATSIOONI KESKUS is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 298.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1676 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
298.2 k €
▼ 5.6%YoY
▲ 23×above industry median
Profit
138.8 k €
▲ 859%YoY
Profit margin
46.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.46 M €
Growth
Revenue
298.2 k €
▼ 5.6%
1y
▲ 10.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
138.8 k €
▲ 859%
1y
▼ 11.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
298.2 k €
Profit trend
138.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 298.2 k € | ▼ 5.6% | 138.8 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 2.46 M € |
| 2023 | 315.9 k € | ▼ 12.9% | 14.5 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 2.17 M € |
| 2022 | 362.5 k € | ▲ 65.4% | 244.1 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 2.15 M € |
| 2021 | 219.1 k € | ▲ 102% | 200.4 k € | 91% | 0 | — | 2.33 M € |
| 2020 | 108.4 k € | — | 91.3 k € | 84% | 0 | — | 2.13 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Mahtra tn 25 korteriühistu
- OÜ Corporate Finance & Investment Partners
- Lungo Capital OÜ
- Blue Business Services OÜ
- House Haldus OÜ
- Lumen Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
- Taskulaod OÜ
- VEN Arendus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Ahtri tn 6a
- Registered: 1997-02-06
- VAT no.: EE100682085
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Tiina Pakosta — Juhatuse liige (since 2002-07-08)