osaühing ISOTHERM
Activity
osaühing ISOTHERM is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 5.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #21678 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
5.3 k €
▼ 1.8%YoY
▼ 2.5×below industry median
Profit
5.6 k €
▲ 7.3%YoY
Profit margin
105.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
116.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
5.3 k €
▼ 1.8%
1y
▼ 2.4%
3y CAGR
▲ 0.8%
5y CAGR
Profit
5.6 k €
▲ 7.3%
1y
▲ 14.4%
3y CAGR
▼ 12.9%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
5.3 k €
Profit trend
5.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity83%
- Liabilities17%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5.3 k € | ▼ 1.8% | 5.6 k € | 105% | 0 | — | 116.5 k € |
| 2024 | 5.4 k € | ▼ 2.1% | 5.2 k € | 96% | 0 | — | 110.9 k € |
| 2023 | 5.5 k € | ▼ 3.3% | 5.2 k € | 95% | 0 | — | 105.7 k € |
| 2022 | 5.7 k € | ▲ 5.3% | 3.7 k € | 65% | 0 | — | 100.4 k € |
| 2021 | 5.4 k € | ▲ 6.4% | -4.6 k € | -84% | 0 | — | 96.7 k € |
| 2020 | 5.1 k € | — | 11.2 k € | 219% | 0 | — | 101.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Euroconsult Estonia OÜ
- Apleks OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Pärna tn 26 korteriühistu
- Tigresto OÜ
- Tallinn, Aia tn 11 // Uus tn 14 korteriühistu
- Otepää vald, Puka alevik, Ääre tn 1 korteriühistu
- Valaquenta Capital OÜ
- Vaarikas OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Võru maakond, Võru linn, Katariina allee 6-6
- Registered: 1997-09-26
- VAT no.: EE100781672
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Lauri Antalainen — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-07-23)