Osaühing Gabariit
Activity
Osaühing Gabariit is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 29.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #9961 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
29.8 k €
▼ 80.9%YoY
▲ 2.3×above industry median
Profit
12.8 k €
▼ 17.0%YoY
Profit margin
43.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
64.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
29.8 k €
▼ 80.9%
1y
▲ 41.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
12.8 k €
▼ 17.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
29.8 k €
Profit trend
12.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity79%
- Liabilities21%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 29.8 k € | ▼ 80.9% | 12.8 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 64.6 k € |
| 2023 | 155.7 k € | ▲ 744% | 15.5 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 51.8 k € |
| 2022 | 18.4 k € | ▲ 73.8% | -1.7 k € | -9% | 0 | — | 36.3 k € |
| 2021 | 10.6 k € | ▲ 20.0% | -5.0 k € | -47% | 0 | — | 38.0 k € |
| 2020 | 8.8 k € | — | -9.7 k € | -110% | 1 | 8.8 k € | 43.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Soo tn 28 korteriühistu
- Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Tootsi alev, Jaama tn 3 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Rahumäe tee 6e korteriühistu
- Parkimisala OÜ
- Tallinn, Oja tn 2 korteriühistu
- Elu Hoiab OÜ
- XL-Studios OÜ
- Osaühing Marm
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Tedre tn 30
- Registered: 1997-12-09
- VAT no.: EE100226357
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Priit Elbre — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-03-30)