RS-TRADE GRUPP OÜ
Activity
RS-TRADE GRUPP OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 5.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #21786 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
5.2 k €
▼ 80.7%YoY
▼ 2.5×below industry median
Profit
-5.0 k €
▼ 104%YoY
Profit margin
-96.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
331.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
5.2 k €
▼ 80.7%
1y
▼ 53.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-5.0 k €
▼ 104%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
5.2 k €
Profit trend
-5.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity96%
- Liabilities4%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5.2 k € | ▼ 80.7% | -5.0 k € | -96% | 0 | — | 331.5 k € |
| 2023 | 26.9 k € | ▼ 49.2% | 111.4 k € | 414% | 0 | — | 336.5 k € |
| 2022 | 52.9 k € | ▲ 1.3% | 35.6 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 225.1 k € |
| 2021 | 52.2 k € | ▼ 1.7% | 36.3 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 189.5 k € |
| 2020 | 53.1 k € | — | 32.3 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 153.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 57 korteriühistu
- OÜ Erkkai
- TuRo Vara OÜ
- TL KINNISVARA OÜ
- KNK ESTATE OÜ
- Osaühing Heahaldus
- Tallinn, Männiku tee 117 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kivimurru tn 37 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Mustamäe tee 4
- Registered: 1997-12-19
- VAT no.: EE100698930
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Siim Saluri
Board (1)
- Rein Saluri — Juhatuse liige (since 1997-12-19)