IR Eesti OÜ
Activity
IR Eesti OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 63.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5332 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
63.4 k €
▲ 8.1%YoY
▲ 4.9×above industry median
Profit
7.3 k €
▲ 356%YoY
Profit margin
11.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
645.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
63.4 k €
▲ 8.1%
1y
▲ 4.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
7.3 k €
▲ 356%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
63.4 k €
Profit trend
7.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 63.4 k € | ▲ 8.1% | 7.3 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 645.4 k € |
| 2023 | 58.6 k € | ▼ 0.9% | 1.6 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 662.1 k € |
| 2022 | 59.1 k € | ▲ 7.8% | -5.7 k € | -10% | 0 | — | 665.5 k € |
| 2021 | 54.9 k € | ▲ 33.9% | -5.1 k € | -9% | 1 | 54.9 k € | 677.3 k € |
| 2020 | 41.0 k € | — | 43.9 k € | 107% | 1 | 41.0 k € | 689.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 7 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Lai tn 36c // Pikk tn 51 korteriühistu
- OÜ BELCOM
- Melrosten OÜ
- Ehitushall OÜ
- Tallinn, Sikupilli tn 3 korteriühistu
- A&A Kinnisvara OÜ
- OSAÜHING GIZA
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Lootsi tn 3a-80
- Registered: 1998-03-11
- VAT no.: EE100177066
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Heleene Aleksandra Vaher — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-04)
- Siiri Vaher — Juhatuse liige (since 1998-03-11)