OSAÜHING KREEDEST
Activity
OSAÜHING KREEDEST is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 11.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #17260 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
11.0 k €
▲ 0.7%YoY
▼ 1.2×below industry median
Profit
1.1 k €
▲ 196%YoY
Profit margin
10.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
16.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
11.0 k €
▲ 0.7%
1y
▲ 0.1%
3y CAGR
▲ 5.0%
5y CAGR
Profit
1.1 k €
▲ 196%
1y
▼ 30.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 10.0%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
11.0 k €
Profit trend
1.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity91%
- Liabilities9%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 11.0 k € | ▲ 0.7% | 1.1 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 16.6 k € |
| 2024 | 10.9 k € | ▲ 0.6% | -1.2 k € | -11% | 0 | — | 15.4 k € |
| 2023 | 10.8 k € | ▼ 1.0% | 1.4 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 16.6 k € |
| 2022 | 10.9 k € | ▲ 13.7% | 3.5 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 15.3 k € |
| 2021 | 9.6 k € | ▲ 12.0% | 3.3 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 11.8 k € |
| 2020 | 8.6 k € | — | 1.9 k € | 23% | 0 | — | 8.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Uuslinna tn 6 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Retke tee 8 korteriühistu
- OÜ Tamariin
- Tallinn, Tina tn 4 korteriühistu
- Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Eha tn 16 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, J. Vilmsi tn 27 korteriühistu
- OÜ Kohkunud Konn
- BalticEstate OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Munga tn 10
- Registered: 1999-09-29
- VAT no.: EE100564077
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Piret Paluteder — Juhatuse liige (since 2004-05-05)