Osaühing Acrofit
Activity
Osaühing Acrofit is a micro enterprise in accommodation & food service, with declared activity “Restoranide ja kohvikute tegevus” (EMTAK 56111). Annual revenue stands at 125.3 k € with 2 employees, ranks #1663 of 6,346 in accommodation & food service.
Tax debt
714 €As of 2026-05-12
- of which on payment plan714 €
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
125.3 k €
▼ 30.1%YoY
▲ 4.2×above industry median
Profit
298 €
▼ 97.3%YoY
Profit margin
0.2%
Employees
2
▼ 33.3%YoY
Revenue per employee
62.6 k €
Cost per employee
10.6 k €
Equity
98.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
125.3 k €
▼ 30.1%
1y
▼ 9.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
298 €
▼ 97.3%
1y
▼ 66.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
▼ 33.3%
1y
▼ 20.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
125.3 k €
Profit trend
298 €
Headcount trend
2
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity28%
- Liabilities72%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 125.3 k € | ▼ 30.1% | 298 € | 0% | 2 | 62.6 k € | 98.8 k € |
| 2023 | 179.2 k € | ▼ 4.7% | 11.2 k € | 6% | 3 | 59.7 k € | 98.5 k € |
| 2022 | 188.0 k € | ▲ 11.2% | 11.9 k € | 6% | 3 | 62.7 k € | 87.2 k € |
| 2021 | 169.1 k € | ▼ 32.6% | 7.7 k € | 5% | 4 | 42.3 k € | 75.4 k € |
| 2020 | 251.0 k € | — | 26.9 k € | 11% | 4 | 62.7 k € | 67.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Stateksi
- Muhu Catering OÜ
- SYAZ OÜ
- Mandel OÜ
- Ridhima OÜ
- Villaleonard OÜ
- Tulundusühistu INKERI
- osaühing Mediaan-V
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saku vald, Üksnurme küla, Kõrgemäe
- Registered: 2000-07-11
- VAT no.: EE100643820
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Jaanus Kalm — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-12-09)
- Angela Kalm — Juhatuse liige (since 2004-01-28)