Osaühing LANDVEST

Osaühing · 10681113 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

Osaühing LANDVEST is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). The company has 0 employees.

Overview (2025)

Revenue
Profit
-10.3 k €
▼ 4184%YoY
Profit margin
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
72.2 k €

Growth

Revenue
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
-10.3 k €
▼ 4184%
1y
▼ 36.8%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
Profit trend
-10.3 k €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity95%
  • Liabilities5%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2025-10.3 k €072.2 k €
2024-240 €021.0 k €
20230 €▼ 100%17.6 k €021.2 k €
20226.2 k €▼ 54.2%-40.7 k €-660%03.6 k €
202113.5 k €▲ 190%12.1 k €90%044.3 k €
20204.6 k €5.7 k €124%032.3 k €
2019

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Ownership chain

The chain upward through legal-entity shareholders — up to 3 levels.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (2)