Osaühing Amando Trade
Activity
Osaühing Amando Trade is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). The company has 0 employees.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
—
—
Profit
107.2 k €
▲ 520%YoY
Profit margin
—
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
96.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
—
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
107.2 k €
▲ 520%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
—
—
Profit trend
107.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity15%
- Liabilities85%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | 107.2 k € | — | 0 | — | 96.8 k € |
| 2023 | — | — | -25.5 k € | — | 0 | — | -10.4 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -27.5 k € | — | 0 | — | 15.1 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -24.6 k € | — | 0 | — | 42.6 k € |
| 2020 | — | — | 4.3 k € | — | 0 | — | 67.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Toompuiestee 37/1
- Registered: 2001-02-08
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OSAÜHING REMOR PROJEKT100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Henn Ruubel — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-11-07)