Osaühing Business Angel
Activity
Osaühing Business Angel is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 95.5 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3897 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
95.5 k €
▲ 1.6%YoY
▲ 7.3×above industry median
Profit
92.6 k €
▲ 23.5%YoY
Profit margin
97.0%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
95.5 k €
Cost per employee
4.3 k €
Equity
1.78 M €
Growth
Revenue
95.5 k €
▲ 1.6%
1y
▲ 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
92.6 k €
▲ 23.5%
1y
▼ 21.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
95.5 k €
Profit trend
92.6 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity82%
- Liabilities18%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 95.5 k € | ▲ 1.6% | 92.6 k € | 97% | 1 | 95.5 k € | 1.78 M € |
| 2023 | 94.0 k € | ▲ 24.6% | 75.0 k € | 80% | 0 | — | 1.70 M € |
| 2022 | 75.4 k € | ▼ 20.9% | 504.9 k € | 669% | 0 | — | 1.63 M € |
| 2021 | 95.4 k € | ▲ 12.4% | 189.2 k € | 198% | 1 | 95.4 k € | 1.15 M € |
| 2020 | 84.9 k € | — | 5.0 k € | 6% | 1 | 84.9 k € | 956.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Kolde pst 88 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, J. Koorti tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tõnisson Invest OÜ
- Tallinn, M. Härma tn 1 korteriühistu
- OÜ TLR HALDUS
- Tallinn, Ehitajate tee 40 // 42 // 44 // 46 korteriühistu
- CRUEL Osaühing
- Best4U Viru OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Kaluri tee 23-10
- Registered: 2001-03-16
- VAT no.: EE100878323
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Priiten Tamm — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-08-13)