Baltic Money OÜ
Activity
Baltic Money OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 101.2 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3719 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
783 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
101.2 k €
▲ 5.1%YoY
▲ 7.7×above industry median
Profit
16.9 k €
▼ 68.5%YoY
Profit margin
16.7%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
101.2 k €
Cost per employee
26.4 k €
Equity
532.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
101.2 k €
▲ 5.1%
1y
▲ 16.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
16.9 k €
▼ 68.5%
1y
▼ 48.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
101.2 k €
Profit trend
16.9 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity71%
- Liabilities29%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 101.2 k € | ▲ 5.1% | 16.9 k € | 17% | 1 | 101.2 k € | 532.0 k € |
| 2023 | 96.3 k € | ▲ 26.2% | 53.7 k € | 56% | 0 | — | 515.1 k € |
| 2022 | 76.3 k € | ▲ 17.6% | 50.9 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 461.4 k € |
| 2021 | 64.9 k € | ▼ 5.4% | 123.2 k € | 190% | 0 | — | 410.5 k € |
| 2020 | 68.6 k € | — | 42.5 k € | 62% | 0 | — | 287.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- MarkRol Trading OÜ
- RVK Haldus OÜ
- Stark Ehitus OÜ
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 47 korteriühistu
- Osaühing HM Investeeringud
- Real Management OÜ
- Real Investeeringud OÜ
- Maardu linn, Kallasmaa tn 9a korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Mustamäe tee 112-26
- Registered: 2001-05-08
- VAT no.: EE100839472
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Aleksandr Ažitšakov — Juhatuse liige (since 2004-03-23)