MOBELENT INVEST OÜ
Activity
MOBELENT INVEST OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 41.6 k € with 1 employees, ranks #7335 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
41.6 k €
▼ 1.9%YoY
▲ 3.2×above industry median
Profit
349.1 k €
▲ 1454%YoY
Profit margin
839.2%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
41.6 k €
Cost per employee
-5.4 k €
Equity
1.08 M €
Growth
Revenue
41.6 k €
▼ 1.9%
1y
▼ 29.2%
3y CAGR
▼ 10.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
349.1 k €
▲ 1454%
1y
▲ 104%
3y CAGR
▲ 0.2%
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
41.6 k €
Profit trend
349.1 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity42%
- Liabilities58%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 41.6 k € | ▼ 1.9% | 349.1 k € | 839% | 1 | 41.6 k € | 1.08 M € |
| 2024 | 42.4 k € | ▼ 35.0% | -25.8 k € | -61% | 0 | — | 727.0 k € |
| 2023 | 65.2 k € | ▼ 44.4% | 198.5 k € | 304% | 0 | — | 832.8 k € |
| 2022 | 117.3 k € | ▲ 30.2% | 41.3 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 634.3 k € |
| 2021 | 90.1 k € | ▲ 25.5% | 47.9 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 593.0 k € |
| 2020 | 71.8 k € | — | 346.2 k € | 482% | 0 | — | 545.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Seedripuu Kv OÜ
- Alfaline Group OÜ
- Olor Invest Grupp OÜ
- Tartu linn, Vaksali tn 11 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Maneeži tn 1 // Narva mnt 6 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Estonia pst 22 korteriühistu
- MA&RO Invest OÜ
- OÜ Rootsi 7
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tolli tn 1
- Registered: 2001-06-29
- VAT no.: EE100700640
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Lara Rosaverde — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-04-15)