Osaühing Orlean
Activity
Osaühing Orlean is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 96.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3850 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
96.8 k €
▲ 49.0%YoY
▲ 7.4×above industry median
Profit
21.9 k €
▼ 68.5%YoY
Profit margin
22.6%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
96.8 k €
Cost per employee
4.2 k €
Equity
116.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
96.8 k €
▲ 49.0%
1y
▲ 53.1%
3y CAGR
▲ 29.1%
5y CAGR
Profit
21.9 k €
▼ 68.5%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
· 0.0%
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
96.8 k €
Profit trend
21.9 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity48%
- Liabilities52%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 96.8 k € | ▲ 49.0% | 21.9 k € | 23% | 1 | 96.8 k € | 116.6 k € |
| 2024 | 65.0 k € | ▲ 54.8% | 69.4 k € | 107% | 1 | 65.0 k € | 94.7 k € |
| 2023 | 42.0 k € | ▲ 55.6% | -19.1 k € | -46% | 1 | 42.0 k € | 25.4 k € |
| 2022 | 27.0 k € | · 0.0% | -29.5 k € | -109% | 1 | 27.0 k € | 44.5 k € |
| 2021 | 27.0 k € | · 0.0% | -26.8 k € | -99% | 1 | 27.0 k € | 74.0 k € |
| 2020 | 27.0 k € | — | -9.3 k € | -34% | 1 | 27.0 k € | 78.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Viitmaa IPF
- Marevax OÜ
- Rapla vald, Alu alevik, Pargi tn 1 korteriühistu
- MR kinnisvara OÜ
- OSAÜHING MARKETEKSPERT
- Terres Kinnisvara OÜ
- Syndicate Property OÜ
- Osaühing Euro Projekt
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Lääne-Harju vald, Laulasmaa küla, Lõuna-Kadaka vkt 25
- Registered: 2001-06-29
- VAT no.: EE101012269
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Erik Sei100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Katre-Liis Vunk — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-01-31)