Real investor OÜ
Activity
Real investor OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 140.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2893 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
140.9 k €
▲ 3.1%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
204.0 k €
▲ 27.1%YoY
Profit margin
144.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.95 M €
Growth
Revenue
140.9 k €
▲ 3.1%
1y
▼ 0.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
204.0 k €
▲ 27.1%
1y
▲ 15.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
140.9 k €
Profit trend
204.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity70%
- Liabilities30%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 140.9 k € | ▲ 3.1% | 204.0 k € | 145% | 0 | — | 1.95 M € |
| 2023 | 136.7 k € | ▼ 9.0% | 160.5 k € | 117% | 0 | — | 1.74 M € |
| 2022 | 150.2 k € | ▲ 4.3% | 182.8 k € | 122% | 0 | — | 1.58 M € |
| 2021 | 144.1 k € | ▲ 24.4% | 132.1 k € | 92% | 0 | — | 1.40 M € |
| 2020 | 115.8 k € | — | 81.3 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 1.27 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Kaunase pst 10 korteriühistu
- Livinger OÜ
- Mittetulundusühing Forwardspace
- Hepatica Invest OÜ
- Melistate OÜ
- Osaühing Vaarao
- Narva linn, Rakvere tn 85 korteriühistu
- Raneinvest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Kiriku tn 6
- Registered: 2001-08-27
- VAT no.: EE100711480
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Mairi Järv
Board (1)
- Rain Rätt — Juhatuse liige (since 2001-08-27)