Versus Holding OÜ
Activity
Versus Holding OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 117.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3309 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
561 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
117.3 k €
▼ 13.9%YoY
▲ 9.0×above industry median
Profit
240.9 k €
▲ 4271%YoY
Profit margin
205.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.09 M €
Growth
Revenue
117.3 k €
▼ 13.9%
1y
▼ 1.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
240.9 k €
▲ 4271%
1y
▲ 5.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
117.3 k €
Profit trend
240.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity73%
- Liabilities27%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 117.3 k € | ▼ 13.9% | 240.9 k € | 205% | 0 | — | 1.09 M € |
| 2023 | 136.3 k € | ▼ 1.9% | 5.5 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 946.3 k € |
| 2022 | 138.9 k € | ▲ 13.4% | 314.5 k € | 226% | 0 | — | 940.8 k € |
| 2021 | 122.4 k € | ▼ 16.2% | 202.6 k € | 165% | 0 | — | 966.3 k € |
| 2020 | 146.0 k € | — | -17.0 k € | -12% | 1 | 146.0 k € | 766.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Daiquiri OÜ
- OÜ Amaranvara
- EST Kinnisvara OÜ
- Väike-Maarja vald, Rakke alevik, Metsa tn 1 korteriühistu
- Mustamäe Kinnisvara OÜ
- OÜ THM Haldus
- Sigum OÜ
- VEDURI VARAHALDUSE OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Metsavahi tee 39
- Registered: 2001-10-03
- VAT no.: EE100721674
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Triin Andresson — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-11-08)