MEREKODU OÜ
Activity
MEREKODU OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 3.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #23497 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
3.5 k €
▲ 250%YoY
▼ 3.7×below industry median
Profit
-989 €
▲ 56.1%YoY
Profit margin
-28.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
45.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
3.5 k €
▲ 250%
1y
▼ 28.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-989 €
▲ 56.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
3.5 k €
Profit trend
-989 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3.5 k € | ▲ 250% | -989 € | -28% | 0 | — | 45.5 k € |
| 2023 | 1.0 k € | ▼ 56.9% | -2.3 k € | -225% | 0 | — | 46.5 k € |
| 2022 | 2.3 k € | ▼ 76.1% | -1.6 k € | -68% | 0 | — | 48.7 k € |
| 2021 | 9.7 k € | ▲ 362% | 5.0 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 50.3 k € |
| 2020 | 2.1 k € | — | -1.2 k € | -55% | 0 | — | 45.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Väike-Maarja loomekoda OÜ
- Profil Invest OÜ
- Eesti Kinnisvaragrupp OÜ
- aiandusühistu MOBILE NOVA
- Suvilaühistu VÕSU LOOTOS
- Saaremaa vald, Kärla alevik, Tiigi tn 6 korteriühistu
- osaühing CONTOP
- SS Catering OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Künnapuu tn 29a
- Registered: 2001-10-17
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Helle Adele Luik — Juhatuse liige (since 2001-10-17)
- Mati Luik — Juhatuse liige (since 2001-10-17)