Osaühing Terikoda
Activity
Osaühing Terikoda is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 10.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #17610 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
10.5 k €
▲ 204%YoY
▼ 1.2×below industry median
Profit
6.2 k €
▲ 351%YoY
Profit margin
59.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
18.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
10.5 k €
▲ 204%
1y
▲ 4.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
6.2 k €
▲ 351%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
10.5 k €
Profit trend
6.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10.5 k € | ▲ 204% | 6.2 k € | 59% | 0 | — | 18.7 k € |
| 2023 | 3.5 k € | ▲ 17.6% | -2.5 k € | -71% | 0 | — | 12.5 k € |
| 2022 | 2.9 k € | ▼ 68.3% | -860 € | -29% | 0 | — | 15.4 k € |
| 2021 | 9.2 k € | ▲ 92.2% | -4.8 k € | -52% | 0 | — | 16.2 k € |
| 2020 | 4.8 k € | — | 20.4 k € | 425% | 0 | — | 21.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- KaRaa Design OÜ
- HBW OÜ
- OSAÜHING BALTCENTER
- Tallinn, Nisu tn 17 korteriühistu
- SEAGULL OÜ
- LA Kinnisvara OÜ
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Tähe tn 13 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Vestervalli tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Mustamäe tee 6b
- Registered: 2002-07-23
- VAT no.: EE100776250
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Tõnu Tarvis — Juhatuse liige (since 2002-07-23)