Osaühing MOTOLAND
Activity
Osaühing MOTOLAND is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 97.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3838 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
97.3 k €
▲ 3.6%YoY
▲ 7.5×above industry median
Profit
42.2 k €
▲ 5.1%YoY
Profit margin
43.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
609.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
97.3 k €
▲ 3.6%
1y
▲ 10.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
42.2 k €
▲ 5.1%
1y
▲ 22.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
97.3 k €
Profit trend
42.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 97.3 k € | ▲ 3.6% | 42.2 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 609.5 k € |
| 2023 | 94.0 k € | ▲ 3.9% | 40.2 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 623.3 k € |
| 2022 | 90.5 k € | ▲ 24.6% | 41.7 k € | 46% | 0 | — | 657.2 k € |
| 2021 | 72.7 k € | ▼ 13.3% | 22.7 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 708.6 k € |
| 2020 | 83.8 k € | — | 40.9 k € | 49% | 0 | — | 730.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Helme tn 9a // 9b korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Oja tn 19
- Registered: 2002-08-28
- VAT no.: EE100876817
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Triin Lill — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-11-01)
- Lauri Lill — Juhatuse liige (since 2002-08-28)