Osaühing Saggad
Activity
Osaühing Saggad is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 61.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5465 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
61.1 k €
▼ 6.0%YoY
▲ 4.7×above industry median
Profit
15.1 k €
▲ 395%YoY
Profit margin
24.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
52.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
61.1 k €
▼ 6.0%
1y
▲ 10.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
15.1 k €
▲ 395%
1y
▲ 82.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
61.1 k €
Profit trend
15.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity98%
- Liabilities2%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 61.1 k € | ▼ 6.0% | 15.1 k € | 25% | 0 | — | 52.9 k € |
| 2023 | 65.0 k € | ▲ 24.2% | 3.1 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 37.8 k € |
| 2022 | 52.4 k € | ▲ 16.7% | -36.3 k € | -69% | 0 | — | 34.7 k € |
| 2021 | 44.9 k € | ▲ 4.8% | 2.5 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 71.0 k € |
| 2020 | 42.8 k € | — | 5.3 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 68.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 28 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Mõisa tee 8 korteriühistu
- TriMark OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 167 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Võru tn 16 korteriühistu
- TDX HOLDING OÜ
- Narva linn, Rahu tn 12 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Võru tn 12 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Haljala vald, Tepelvälja küla, Haaviku
- Registered: 2003-03-04
- VAT no.: EE100815218
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Ülle Roodvee — Juhatuse liige (since 2003-03-04)