Osaühing Abikom
Activity
Osaühing Abikom is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 210.1 k € with 2 employees, ranks #2174 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
210.1 k €
▼ 52.3%YoY
▲ 16×above industry median
Profit
179.1 k €
▲ 57.2%YoY
Profit margin
85.2%
Employees
2
▼ 33.3%YoY
Revenue per employee
105.0 k €
Cost per employee
28.9 k €
Equity
549.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
210.1 k €
▼ 52.3%
1y
▼ 11.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 12.8%
5y CAGR
Profit
179.1 k €
▲ 57.2%
1y
▲ 91.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
▼ 33.3%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
▲ 14.9%
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
210.1 k €
Profit trend
179.1 k €
Headcount trend
2
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity26%
- Liabilities74%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 210.1 k € | ▼ 52.3% | 179.1 k € | 85% | 2 | 105.0 k € | 549.5 k € |
| 2024 | 440.2 k € | ▲ 28.5% | 113.9 k € | 26% | 3 | 146.7 k € | 370.4 k € |
| 2023 | 342.7 k € | ▲ 11.4% | 114.7 k € | 33% | 1 | 342.7 k € | 256.5 k € |
| 2022 | 307.5 k € | ▲ 107% | 25.7 k € | 8% | 2 | 153.7 k € | 141.8 k € |
| 2021 | 148.6 k € | ▲ 29.0% | 35.7 k € | 24% | 1 | 148.6 k € | 116.1 k € |
| 2020 | 115.2 k € | — | -70.3 k € | -61% | 1 | 115.2 k € | 80.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Gamma Agentuuri Osaühing
- Osaühing Rickman Kinnisvara
- Tallinn, Puhangu tn 4a korteriühistu
- osaühing Loigo
- Alexula Estate OÜ
- OÜ Novo Residences
- Osaühing Afeel
- JaaPel Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Vana-Kalamaja tn 41-6
- Registered: 2003-08-05
- VAT no.: EE100850053
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Sergei Mišarin — Juhatuse liige (since 2003-08-05)