Satnam Europe OÜ
Activity
Satnam Europe OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 47.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6599 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
47.6 k €
▲ 41.6%YoY
▲ 3.6×above industry median
Profit
2.86 M €
▲ 19.4%YoY
Profit margin
6006.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
82.79 M €
Growth
Revenue
47.6 k €
▲ 41.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
2.86 M €
▲ 19.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
47.6 k €
Profit trend
2.86 M €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity87%
- Liabilities13%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 47.6 k € | ▲ 41.6% | 2.86 M € | 6006% | 0 | — | 82.79 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 33.6 k € | ▼ 79.5% | 2.39 M € | 7122% | 0 | — | 80.41 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 163.8 k € | — | 2.31 M € | 1413% | 0 | — | 78.01 M € |
Similar companies
- Magasini Holding OÜ
- Rates Kinnisvara OÜ
- Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Pihlaka tn 10 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Vahtra tn 8 korteriühistu
- OÜ Veisar Haldus
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 209 korteriühistu
- OÜ Nordic Capital Management
- Elva vald, Elva linn, Kirde tn 1a korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Ahtri tn 9
- Registered: 2003-09-11
- VAT no.: EE102349957
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Satnam Singh Dhillon
Board (1)
- Margus Mugu — Prokurist (since 2009-11-24)