Estat Paber OÜ
Activity
Estat Paber OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 371.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1430 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
371.3 k €
▼ 36.0%YoY
▲ 28×above industry median
Profit
417.2 k €
▼ 19.1%YoY
Profit margin
112.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
8.52 M €
Growth
Revenue
371.3 k €
▼ 36.0%
1y
▼ 8.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
417.2 k €
▼ 19.1%
1y
▼ 7.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
371.3 k €
Profit trend
417.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity87%
- Liabilities13%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 371.3 k € | ▼ 36.0% | 417.2 k € | 112% | 0 | — | 8.52 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 580.5 k € | ▲ 9.7% | 515.7 k € | 89% | 0 | — | 8.11 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 529.3 k € | ▲ 9.1% | 1.25 M € | 236% | 0 | — | 7.59 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 485.0 k € | ▲ 36.7% | 525.5 k € | 108% | 0 | — | 6.34 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 354.9 k € | — | 81.5 k € | 23% | 0 | — | 5.82 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Interline Group OÜ
- ERD Trade and Invest OÜ
- EfTEN Ermi OÜ
- Keila linn, Põhjatähe tn 4 korteriühistu
- Bellvory Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tallinn, Punane tn 31 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Roolid Kinnisvara
- OÜ Kalda tee 32
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Peterburi tee 92f
- Registered: 2003-09-12
- VAT no.: EE100853199
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Carey King McClay
Board (1)
- William Peter Gareth Mcclay — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-12-19)