OÜ ESONI
Activity
OÜ ESONI is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 150.0 k € with 1 employees, ranks #2771 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
150.0 k €
▼ 76.9%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
88.1 k €
▼ 74.1%YoY
Profit margin
58.7%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
150.0 k €
Cost per employee
1.7 k €
Equity
5.06 M €
Growth
Revenue
150.0 k €
▼ 76.9%
1y
▲ 4.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
88.1 k €
▼ 74.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
150.0 k €
Profit trend
88.1 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 150.0 k € | ▼ 76.9% | 88.1 k € | 59% | 1 | 150.0 k € | 5.06 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 649.4 k € | ▲ 358% | 339.8 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 4.97 M € |
| 2022 | 141.8 k € | ▲ 9.0% | 4.6 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 1.58 M € |
| 2021 | 130.1 k € | ▲ 26.7% | -1.4 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 1.57 M € |
| 2020 | 102.7 k € | — | 2.1 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 1.58 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Elektrijaama OÜ
- Osaühing Kaldatare
- Laumar OÜ
- Tartu linn, Sõpruse pst 3 korteriühistu
- LaSand OÜ
- Roheline Apelsin OÜ
- Novamade OÜ
- Agri Land Investment Osaühing
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Luunja vald, Lohkva küla, Pajula tee 3
- Registered: 2003-10-02
- VAT no.: EE100857548
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Berta Nõmmsalu — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-05-29)
- Tõnu Nõmmsalu — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-05-29)