OÜ HANSAMAA
Activity
OÜ HANSAMAA is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 136.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2968 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
136.1 k €
▲ 230%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
69.3 k €
▲ 367%YoY
Profit margin
51.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
211.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
136.1 k €
▲ 230%
1y
▲ 11.3%
3y CAGR
▲ 23.0%
5y CAGR
Profit
69.3 k €
▲ 367%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▲ 16.0%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
136.1 k €
Profit trend
69.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity80%
- Liabilities20%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 136.1 k € | ▲ 230% | 69.3 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 211.3 k € |
| 2024 | 41.2 k € | ▲ 165% | -26.0 k € | -63% | 0 | — | 162.0 k € |
| 2023 | 15.6 k € | ▼ 84.2% | -52.0 k € | -334% | 0 | — | 214.9 k € |
| 2022 | 98.7 k € | ▼ 49.1% | -6.1 k € | -6% | 0 | — | 277.0 k € |
| 2021 | 193.8 k € | ▲ 300% | 130.1 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 289.2 k € |
| 2020 | 48.4 k € | — | 33.0 k € | 68% | 0 | — | 161.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Haldusobjekt OÜ
- Macote Capital OÜ
- OÜ Defren Invest
- Tallinn, K. Kärberi tn 17, K. Kärberi tn 19, K. Kärberi tn 21 korteriühistu
- aktsiaselts TIMMET
- ServadMaha OÜ
- Tallinn, Paekaare tn 58 korteriühistu
- Pirita Investments Fund OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Mäe tn 24
- Registered: 2003-10-28
- VAT no.: EE100858301
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Hannes Mäger — Juhatuse liige (since 2003-10-28)