Revino Farming OÜ
Activity
Revino Farming OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 676.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #874 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
676.0 k €
▲ 6.7%YoY
▲ 52×above industry median
Profit
245.2 k €
▲ 6474%YoY
Profit margin
36.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.81 M €
Growth
Revenue
676.0 k €
▲ 6.7%
1y
▲ 35.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
245.2 k €
▲ 6474%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
676.0 k €
Profit trend
245.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity23%
- Liabilities77%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 676.0 k € | ▲ 6.7% | 245.2 k € | 36% | 0 | — | 1.81 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 633.8 k € | ▲ 75.8% | -3.8 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 1.57 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 360.5 k € | ▲ 32.0% | 52.1 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 1.57 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 273.2 k € | — | -230.8 k € | -84% | 0 | — | 1.52 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | — | — | 220.5 k € | — | 0 | — | 2.81 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Lüganuse vald, Erra alevik, Mõisa tee 10
- Registered: 2003-11-17
- VAT no.: EE100867897
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mihkel Olt — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-04-22)