OÜ IPORO

Osaühing · 11005459 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

OÜ IPORO is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 0 € with 0 employees, ranks #27732 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
0 €
▼ Infinity×below industry median
Profit
-42.7 k €
▼ 211%YoY
Profit margin
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
341.0 k €

Growth

Revenue
0 €
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
-42.7 k €
▼ 211%
1y
▲ 14.7%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
0 €
Profit trend
-42.7 k €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity30%
  • Liabilities70%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
20240 €-42.7 k €0341.0 k €
20230 €38.3 k €0383.6 k €
20220 €▼ 100%28.9 k €0345.3 k €
20213.6 k €▼ 98.5%-28.3 k €-785%0316.4 k €
2020237.6 k €80.8 k €34%0344.7 k €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (2)